Formados

#EgressoConclusãoOrientador
82WILLYAM THOMPSON SOARES DE FREITAS2023THOMAS DUMELOW
81GABRIEL SOUZA BRILHANTE DE ARAUJO2023THOMAS DUMELOW
80AGRIPINO SEGUNDO DE SOUSA NETO2022MARIA ALDINÊZ DANTAS
79ANDERSON ALVES GURGEL2022VAMBERTO DIAS DE MELLO
78JOSÉ DIEGO SILVA GOMES2022JOSÉ ALZAMIR PEREIRA DA COSTA
77VITÓRIA CHRIS SOUZA SILVA2022THOMAS DUMELOW
76MATHEUS DA SILVA CAMARA2021MARIA ALDINEZ DANTAS
75JOSE GLEISON OLIVEIRA SILVA2021JOÃO MARIA SOARES
74LAZARO JOSE SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA2021EDESIO MIGUEL BARBOZA JUNIOR
73THAISA GRASIELLY DE MORAIS JALES2021THOMAS DUMELOW
72VANDERSON CLEITON DE OLIVEIRA2020MARIA ALDINEZ DANTAS
71CARLOS HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO CORDEIRO2020JOÃO MARIA SOARES
70JONATAS ARIZILANIO DA SILVA2020FABIO CABRAL CARVALHO
69RAI FIGUEREDO JUCA2020JOÃO MARIA SOARES
68BRUNO WESLEY NOGUEIRA RIBEIRO2020FABIO CABRAL CARVALHO
67WESLEY DE PAIVA ARAUJO2020JOÃO MARIA SOARES
66FRANCISCA JAIANE DA SILVA GOMES2020JOSE ALZAMIR PEREIRA DA COSTAZ
65MYLENA MAYLA DE SOUSA2020JOSE ALZAMIR PEREIRA DA COSTAZ
64VANDEILMA BEZERRA DA SILVA2019THOMAS DUMELOW
63JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA2019NILSON SENA DE ALMEIDA
62ROMULO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA PINTO2019JOSE ALZAMIR PEREIRA DA COSTA
61MAXSUEL MARCOS FERNANDES DE LIMA2019JOSÉ RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
60LÁZARO LIMA DE SALES2019FABIO CABRAL CARVALHO
59FRANCISCA ISIVANIA GOMES DE ALMEIDA2019JOSÉ RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
58MARCOS SANTOS NUNES2019ANA LÚCIA DANTAS
57JEFFERSON RODRIGO PEREIRA INACIO2018JOSÉ RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
56JOÃO PAULO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO 2018FABIO CABRAL CARVALHO
55JOÃO BARBOSA NETO 2018JOÃO MARIA SOARES
54JOSÉ JAYSON XAVIER DE SOUSA 2018JOÃO MARIA SOARES
53FRANCISCO WELLINGTON SILVA DE AMORIM 2018NILSON SENA DE ALMEIDA
52MOISÉS PEREIRA DA SILVA2017BRAULIO BATISTA SOARES
51MARCOS VINÍCIUS DE MENDONÇA FERREIRA2017IDALMIR DE SOUZA QUEIROZ JUNIOR
50FRANCISCO GOMES DE QUEIROZ2017VAMBERTO DIAS DE MELLO
49JOSÉ NACIZO HOLANDA LUCIANO JUNIOR2017JOSÉ RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
48MARCONE OLIVEIRA DA COSTA2016RAIMUNDO SILVA JÚNIOR
47DANIEL CARNEIRO NOBRE2016JOSÉ ALZAMIR PEREIRA DA COSTA
46ISAAC MENDONÇA MACÊDO2016FABIO CABRAL CARVALHO
45MEIRIELLE MARQUES DE GÓIS2016JOÃO MARIA SOARES
44CORNÉLIO RODRIGUES FILHO2016EDÉSIO MIGUEL BARBOZA JÚNIOR
43HISSA MARIA LÚCIO MEDEIROS2016JOSÉ RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
42ANTÔNIA VERUSKA BENEVIDES PINHEIRO2015JOÃO MARIA SOARES
41VANESSA AMARAL DE FRANÇA2015BRAULIO BATISTA SOARES
40LEANDRO FÁBIO REGES SOUSA2015JOSÉ RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
39ANA CAROLINA MATTIUCI2015JOSÉ RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
38CINTIA RAQUEL DUARTE DE FREITAS2015JOÃO MARIA SOARES
37LESSANDRO JORGE DE LIMA2015JOÃO MARIA SOARES
36DIEGO ALVES DE BARROS2015THOMAS DUMELOW
35HILLYSSON BRUNO SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS2015JOSÉ RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
34CLAUDIVAM MOREIRA DE SOUZA2015ANA LÚCIA DANTAS
33DIEGO RODRIGUES PEREIRA2015NILSON SENA DE ALMEIDA
32ÍTALO PHILIPE SOARES PEREIRA2015VAMBERTO DIAS DE MELLO
31SÉRGIO MURILO DA SILVA BRAGA MARTINS JÚNIOR2015IDALMIR DE SOUZA QUEIROZ JÚNIOR
30RICARDO LUÍS LIMA VITÓRIA2015MARIA ALDINEZ DANTAS
29VALBER DA SILVA GOMES2014JOSÉ ALZAMIR PEREIRA DA COSTA
28FRANCISCA JUCILEUDA DA SILVA SOUSA2014JOÃO MARIA SOARES
27DAYVID DE SOUSA MIRANDA2014BRAULIO BATISTA SOARES
26RAFAEL DA COSTA NUNES2014EDÉSIO MIGUEL BARBOZA JÚNIOR
25MARCELO NOBRE DOS SANTOS BESERRA2014FABIO CABRAL CARVALHO
24FRANCISCO ADRIANO DE LIMA SANTIAGO2013VAMBERTO DIAS DE MELLO
23ÍTALO FALCÃO DE BRITO FERREIRA 2013MARCÍLIO NUNES FREIRE
22OZIVAM LOPES AQUINO DA CONCEIÇÃO2013JOÃO MARIA SOARES
21MACKSON MATHEUS FRANÇA NEPOMUCENO2013JOSÉ RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
20SILAS SARMENTO PEDROSA2013ANA LÚCIA DANTAS
19RAPHAEL MARTINS PAIVA2013JOSÉ ALZAMIR PEREIRA DA COSTA
18RENATO ESTEVÂM DA SILVA2013THOMAS DUMELOW
17KLEBER DANTAS GIRÃO2012MARCÍLIO NUNES FREIRE
16RUBENS MACIEL MIRANDA PINHEIRO2012JOSÉ ALZAMIR PEREIRA DA COSTA
15MAGNO DE SOUZA COSTA2012IDALMIR DE SOUZA QUEIROZ JÚNIOR
14ANA KÁTIA GURGEL2012THOMAS DUMELOW
13LEONARDO LINHARES OLIVEIRA2012ANA LÚCIA DANTAS
12FRANCISCO HOLANDA SOARES JÚNIOR2012JOÃO MARIA SOARES
11VLADSON BESERRA GALDINO2011JOÃO MARIA SOARES
10FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SOUSA 2011FRANCISCO ODOLBERTO DE ARAÚJO
9ANTÔNIO DGERSON PEREIRA DA COSTA 2011JOSÉ RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
8ELOISE CRISTINA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES2011MARCO ANTONIO MORALES
7ADAN SADY DE MEDEIROS2011ANA LÚCIA DANTAS
6FRANCISCO CÉSAR DE MEDEIROS FILHO 2011VAMBERTO DIAS DE MELLO
5LINDON JOHNSON FREITAS RODRIGUES 2010VAMBERTO DIAS DE MELLO
4ANA LÚCIA GURGEL2010JOÃO MARIA SOARES
3DAYANE DE SOUSA CHAVES2010JOÃO MARIA SOARES
2FRANCISCO IRANILDO FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO2010ANA LÚCIA DANTAS
1RÍZIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA2010THOMAS DUMELOW
es_ES